Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dolbeau-Mistassini, Quebec

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dolbeau-Mistassini, Quebec. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dolbeau-Mistassini, Quebec with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9126,160
BustAfghanistan 10,0996,276
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,9406,177
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,7786,076
FarahAfghanistan 9,9246,167
GardizAfghanistan 10,0886,269
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0656,254
HeratAfghanistan 9,7446,055
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9346,173
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0506,245
KabulAfghanistan 9,9926,209
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1676,318
KhostAfghanistan 10,1426,302
KunduzAfghanistan 9,7666,069
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6806,016
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,6996,027
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9076,156
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,7056,031
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6455,994
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,0566,249
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0446,241
ShkoderAlbania 6,7584,200
TiranaAlbania 6,8304,244
VloreAlbania 6,8754,272
AdrarAlgeria 6,4534,010
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0613,766
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0613,766
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,3693,958
BatnaAlgeria 6,3423,941
BecharAlgeria 6,0383,752
BejaiaAlgeria 6,1873,845
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1433,817
BiskraAlgeria 6,3693,958
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9334,308
ChlefAlgeria 5,9613,704
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3253,930
DjanetAlgeria 7,4284,616
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2033,855
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4744,023
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,5374,062
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4063,981
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,6274,118
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1464,441
In SalahAlgeria 6,6974,162
MilianaAlgeria 6,0193,740
OranAlgeria 5,8653,644
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8064,230
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3023,916
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2524,506
TebessaAlgeria 6,4914,033
TimimounAlgeria 6,3853,968
TindoufAlgeria 5,8903,660
TouggourtAlgeria 6,5194,051
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8037,335
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1268,157
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,5593,454
HuamboAngola 10,9466,802
LuandaAngola 10,4356,484
LuenaAngola 11,1636,937
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8886,766
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4377,728
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5537,800
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5597,804
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4407,730
ByrdAntarctica 14,6369,095
DavisAntarctica 17,29510,747
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4087,710
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9969,940
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3835,831
AzulArgentina 9,6035,968
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7956,087
BarilocheArgentina 10,0126,222
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3845,831
CeresArgentina 8,8205,481
ChamicalArgentina 8,8345,489
ChepesArgentina 8,9395,555
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5376,548
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0315,612
CórdobaArgentina 8,9555,565
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9655,571
CorrientesArgentina 8,5965,342
EsquelArgentina 10,2106,345
EzeizaArgentina 9,4095,847
FormosaArgentina 8,4685,262
General PicoArgentina 9,4455,869
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2085,722
JuninArgentina 9,3485,809
La PlataArgentina 9,4345,863
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9224,923
La RiojaArgentina 8,7215,419
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2755,764
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0296,853
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2675,137
Malarg EArgentina 9,3875,833
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0296,232
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7646,068
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1295,673
MendozaArgentina 9,0995,654
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0945,651
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9235,545
NeuquenArgentina 9,7766,075
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4475,871
OranArgentina 8,0505,003
ParanaArgentina 9,0485,623
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8685,510
PehuajoArgentina 9,4815,892
PergaminoArgentina 9,2795,766
PigeArgentina 9,6686,008
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9975,591
PosadasArgentina 8,6365,366
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4995,281
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0885,648
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4885,896
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9685,573
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7735,451
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1545,689
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1796,947
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1785,082
RosarioArgentina 9,1695,698
SaltaArgentina 8,2285,113
San AntonioArgentina 9,9976,212
San LuisArgentina 9,1555,689
San RafaelArgentina 9,2905,773
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5365,926
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5625,320
SarmientoArgentina 10,5096,531
TrelewArgentina 10,2636,378
TucumanArgentina 8,4505,251
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5367,168
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0185,604
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8045,471
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2135,725
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,3415,183
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4565,255
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,05210,596
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25611,345
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,39910,190
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45510,225
AmberleyAustralia 15,5109,638
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,16910,047
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4629,608
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33010,148
CairnsAustralia 15,0679,363
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,31910,141
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29410,747
CedunaAustralia 17,15010,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8609,855
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7309,775
Cobar MoAustralia 16,28810,121
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9509,290
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6849,746
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,21610,698
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6999,756
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4279,587
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8069,822
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,14910,035
East SaleAustralia 16,65110,347
Esperance (po)Australia 17,96511,164
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96511,163
EssendonAustralia 16,78810,433
ForrestAustralia 17,36610,791
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,41410,200
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70110,999
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,80810,445
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15710,040
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,88710,494
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,90310,503
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5189,643
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68710,991
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,84310,467
LavertonAustralia 16,80710,444
LearmonthAustralia 16,99710,562
LongreachAustralia 15,7409,781
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7409,781
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3429,534
Low HeadAustralia 16,84710,469
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2189,457
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,50010,253
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75210,410
MeekatharraAustralia 17,36410,790
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,78910,433
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,78810,432
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,75210,410
Mount GambierAustralia 17,08610,618
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7919,813
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5149,019
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4189,581
Nowra RanAustralia 16,19810,066
NuriootpaAustralia 16,98310,554
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91510,511
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,65010,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00211,187
Port HedlandAustralia 16,69510,374
RichmondAustralia 16,0889,997
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3239,522
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0849,995
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0769,990
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9899,936
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9889,935
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6859,125
TibooburraAustralia 16,39010,185
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2159,455
WaggaAustralia 16,43510,213
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8179,829
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9559,915
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7489,165
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30810,755
WoomeraAustralia 16,87210,484
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8539,852
GrazAustria 6,1643,830
InnsbruckAustria 5,8953,663
KlagenfurtAustria 6,1183,802
LinzAustria 6,0063,732
SalzburgAustria 5,9623,705
ViennaAustria 6,1343,812
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,9813,717
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,4755,266
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,7205,419
GancaAzerbaijan 8,3935,215
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,4655,260
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,3925,215
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,5232,810
LerwickUk 4,5222,810
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,4405,245
QubaAzerbaijan 8,4385,243
SakiAzerbaijan 8,3855,211
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,6215,357
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,5105,288
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,4515,251
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,4755,266
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,6485,374
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,4385,243
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,3195,170
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6492,268
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9132,431
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4112,120
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6861,669
MuharraqBahrain 9,9356,174
ChittagongBangladesh 11,9427,421
DhakaBangladesh 11,7777,319
CharnocksBarbados 4,1572,583
BrestBelarus 6,2863,906
GomelBelarus 6,6434,128
GrodnoBelarus 6,2043,855
MinskBelarus 6,3653,955
MogilevBelarus 6,4864,030
VitebskBelarus 6,3993,976
BrusselsBelgium 5,2553,265
D’UccleBelgium 5,2553,265
OstendeBelgium 5,1443,196
Belize CityBelize 3,7682,341
BeninBenin 8,3695,201
BohiconBenin 8,2785,144
CotonouBenin 8,3695,201
KandiBenin 8,0114,978
NatitingouBenin 7,9664,950
ParakouBenin 8,1365,056
SaveBenin 8,2355,117
BermudaBermuda 1,9481,210
La PazBolivia 7,2844,527
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4704,642
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5634,078
FrancistownBotswana 12,4817,756
MaunBotswana 12,0877,511
TshaneBotswana 12,2997,643
AimoresBrazil 8,2135,104
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5724,705
AltamiraBrazil 6,1133,799
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4193,989
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4695,263
ApodiBrazil 6,9324,308
AracajuBrazil 7,4994,660
AracuaiBrazil 7,9034,911
AragarcasBrazil 7,4754,645
AraxaBrazil 8,0204,984
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2454,502
BageBrazil 9,1045,657
BambuiBrazil 8,0965,031
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3015,159
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0334,370
BarcelosBrazil 5,6203,493
BarraBrazil 7,2604,511
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5974,100
BarreirasBrazil 7,3034,538
BelémBrazil 6,0533,762
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1575,069
BelterraBrazil 5,9723,711
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0174,360
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8975,528
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4784,647
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5874,715
BrevesBrazil 6,0073,733
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3545,191
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5435,309
CabroboBrazil 7,1544,445
CaceresBrazil 7,3664,578
CaetiteBrazil 7,5904,716
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1804,462
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9104,915
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3525,190
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3985,219
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9534,321
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9024,910
CaparaoBrazil 8,2915,152
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8484,877
CaratingaBrazil 8,2065,099
CaravelasBrazil 8,1025,035
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5534,694
CarolinaBrazil 6,7084,169
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4905,276
CataguasesBrazil 8,3535,191
CatalaoBrazil 7,8424,873
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1275,050
CaxiasBrazil 6,6084,106
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9325,550
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0464,379
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3525,190
ChapecoBrazil 8,6785,393
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9714,332
CipoBrazil 7,4514,630
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7444,191
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0805,021
CordeiroBrazil 8,4325,240
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4494,629
CorumbaBrazil 7,7024,786
CoximBrazil 7,6954,782
CrateusBrazil 6,7534,197
CuiabaBrazil 7,3444,564
CuritibaBrazil 8,5775,330
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9924,966
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2124,481
DouradosBrazil 8,0995,033
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4675,262
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0505,624
EspinosaBrazil 7,6784,771
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0214,363
FloraniaBrazil 7,0264,366
FlorestaBrazil 7,1964,472
FlorianoBrazil 6,8184,237
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8285,486
FormosaBrazil 7,5804,710
FortalezaBrazil 6,7054,167
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4655,260
FrancaBrazil 8,1105,039
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3184,548
GoianiaBrazil 7,6414,748
GoiasBrazil 7,5354,682
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1155,043
GrajauBrazil 6,5844,091
GuairaBrazil 8,3135,166
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7394,187
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9874,963
IbiriteBrazil 8,1625,072
IguatuBrazil 6,9364,310
IlheusBrazil 7,8084,852
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5184,050
IndaialBrazil 8,7385,430
IpameriBrazil 7,7864,838
IraiBrazil 8,6715,388
IreceBrazil 7,3334,557
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5204,673
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9413,692
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1223,804
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9774,957
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3625,196
ItapevaBrazil 8,4305,239
ItirucuBrazil 7,6244,738
ItuacuBrazil 7,6164,733
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1285,051
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3155,167
JacobinaBrazil 7,3784,585
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8474,255
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2184,485
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8474,876
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3705,201
LavrasBrazil 8,2595,132
LencoisBrazil 7,4844,650
LinharesBrazil 8,2425,122
LondrinaBrazil 8,3095,163
MacapaBrazil 5,8063,608
MacauBrazil 6,9344,309
MaceioBrazil 7,4354,620
MachadoBrazil 8,2755,142
ManausBrazil 5,9083,671
MarabaBrazil 6,4414,002
MaringaBrazil 8,2935,154
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9283,684
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6924,780
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3514,568
MonteiroBrazil 7,1924,469
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8224,861
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8484,255
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3514,568
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4525,252
ObidosBrazil 5,8803,654
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3674,578
ParacatuBrazil 7,7734,830
ParanaBrazil 7,2474,504
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6085,349
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9124,917
ParintinsBrazil 5,9263,682
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4924,034
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8055,472
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9314,928
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0374,373
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2934,532
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8434,874
PeixeBrazil 7,1714,456
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1934,470
PicosBrazil 6,9134,296
PiraiBrazil 8,4425,246
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5624,699
PompeuBrazil 8,0465,000
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1145,042
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9553,701
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6195,356
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4654,017
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0235,607
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0284,367
PosseBrazil 7,4604,636
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8184,237
RecifeBrazil 7,3104,543
RemansoBrazil 7,1524,444
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5604,076
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4975,280
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6365,367
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7284,802
SalvadorBrazil 7,6484,753
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9355,552
SantaremBrazil 5,9563,701
SantosBrazil 8,5035,284
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2525,128
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4874,031
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0244,365
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8685,511
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7675,448
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3505,188
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3283,932
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1785,082
São PauloBrazil 8,4485,250
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2055,099
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4624,015
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3174,547
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4884,653
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0975,032
SobralBrazil 6,6184,113
SoureBrazil 5,9733,712
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2024,475
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3565,814
SurubimBrazil 7,2504,505
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2784,523
TarauacaBrazil 6,3463,943
TauaBrazil 6,8494,256
TefeBrazil 5,8583,640
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0264,988
TeresinaBrazil 6,6534,134
TiriosBrazil 5,4213,369
TorresBrazil 8,9865,584
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0733,774
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0164,981
TriunfoBrazil 7,1394,436
TucuruiBrazil 6,2483,883
TuriacuBrazil 6,1993,852
UaupesBrazil 5,4453,384
UbatubaBrazil 8,4915,276
UberabaBrazil 8,0104,977
VassourasBrazil 8,4265,236
VicosaBrazil 8,2815,146
VitoriaBrazil 8,3275,175
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7504,816
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4013,978
BurgasBulgaria 7,2094,480
LomBulgaria 6,8584,262
PlevenBulgaria 6,9714,332
PlovdivBulgaria 7,0734,395
SadovoBulgaria 7,0864,403
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0294,368
SofiaBulgaria 6,9534,321
VarnaBulgaria 7,1814,463
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5864,714
BurundiBurundi 11,1446,925
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2908,259
SiemreapCambodia 13,0848,130
BatouriCameroon 9,4015,842
DoualaCameroon 9,1015,656
GarouaCameroon 8,9245,545
MamfeCameroon 8,9255,546
MarouaCameroon 8,8945,527
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1025,656
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0385,616
YaoundeCameroon 9,2465,745
YokoCameroon 9,1645,695
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5772,223
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5282,192
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9702,467
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,288800
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7532,332
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,194742
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,400870
Bagotville, QcCanada 12376
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5052,178
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2161,377
Banff, AbCanada 3,0451,892
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 552343
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,244773
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8811,790
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6731,040
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2742,034
Bonavista, NfCanada 494307
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9732,469
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9821,232
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1611,343
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,1301,324
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8872,415
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0271,259
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6522,269
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9681,844
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9421,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8561,775
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7422,325
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,0741,289
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,2001,367
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,369851
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5922,232
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9242,438
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,195743
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2402,014
Chapais, QcCanada 201125
Charlo, NbCanada 462287
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 758471
Charlottetown, PeCanada 756470
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7392,324
Chatham, NbCanada 561349
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9511,212
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 717446
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 779484
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7791,106
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4302,132
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4111,498
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6471,645
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 657408
Comox, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8631,779
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8231,133
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7491,708
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1021,928
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,081672
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9771,228
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2632,028
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,096681
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,1991,367
Earlton, OnCanada 556345
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8731,785
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8611,778
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8651,781
Edson, AbCanada 3,0581,900
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2401,392
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2091,373
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9262,440
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4972,173
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1071,309
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7171,689
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7061,681
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3782,099
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8701,784
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3022,052
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7831,730
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2922,045
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0001,864
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 544338
Fredericton, NbCanada 557346
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,6701,038
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,303810
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7061,060
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6782,286
Golden, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Goose, NfCanada 972604
Gore Bay, OnCanada 831516
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1901,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 717446
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 802498
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1792,597
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 823512
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 811504
Hamilton, OnCanada 858533
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 974606
Harrow, OnCanada 1,114692
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0031,866
Hope, BcCanada 3,5052,178
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6432,264
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,127701
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9082,428
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,6701,038
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5522,208
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7521,710
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3902,107
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 728452
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 730454
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3402,076
Kenora, OnCanada 1,585985
Kingston, OnCanada 608378
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1742,594
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1501,957
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,059658
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 376234
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3271,446
La Tuque, QcCanada 915568
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1061,930
Langara, BcCanada 4,1002,548
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,149714
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8911,796
London, OnCanada 935581
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,2311,386
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0961,302
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4822,164
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2791,416
Maniwaki, QcCanada 392243
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7441,705
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0392,510
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7391,702
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Moncton, NbCanada 660410
Mont Joli, QcCanada 312194
Montreal, QuebecCanada 381237
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 392244
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3711,473
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 640398
Morden, MbCanada 1,8601,156
Muskoka, OnCanada 678421
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,117694
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Natashquan, QcCanada 781486
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 492306
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5992,237
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5241,569
North Bay, OnCanada 593368
Ottawa (airport)Canada 465289
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 466289
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0891,920
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3721,474
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3722,095
Petawawa, OnCanada 490305
Peterborough, OnCanada 687427
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,294804
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7422,325
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 994618
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8621,157
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3491,460
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4552,147
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9362,446
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1431,332
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0601,902
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 246153
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4642,153
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9121,809
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,540957
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3031,431
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3071,434
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0601,902
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2292,007
Roberval, QcCanada 4327
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,099683
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7521,710
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 635395
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0552,520
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2641,407
Sarnia, OnCanada 533331
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4261,508
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 940584
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 763474
Scott, SkCanada 2,5681,596
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 471293
Shearwater, NsCanada 829515
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 387241
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0592,523
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,469913
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,407875
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9291,820
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7182,310
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,019633
Summerside, PeCanada 700435
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5211,567
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5291,572
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 978608
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5561,589
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9302,442
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0491,274
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7841,730
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8761,166
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,239770
Timmins, OnCanada 655407
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Toronto, OntarioCanada 791492
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 799497
Trenton, OnCanada 657408
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,324823
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 894556
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5831,605
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 404251
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6272,254
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7731,723
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6911,672
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6652,277
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6982,298
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 596370
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 857533
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7162,309
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0462,514
Wiarton, OnCanada 803499
Windsor, OnCanada 1,097682
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7891,112
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2581,403
Yarmouth, NsCanada 744462
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9601,839
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1431,332
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3413,319
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2393,255
SalCape Verde 5,6983,541
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7106,034
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5265,920
AbecheChad 9,0905,648
FayaChad 8,6265,360
MoundouChad 9,1835,706
N’DjamenaChad 8,8125,476
AntofagastaChile 8,0465,000
AricaChile 7,4794,648
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5416,550
ChicoChile 10,6156,597
ChillanChile 9,5045,906
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5255,919
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4855,273
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5066,528
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3245,794
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7244,800
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2225,730
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7207,283
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7635,446
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9516,184
ParronChile 9,2485,747
Puerto AysenChile 10,4846,515
Puerto MonttChile 10,0436,241
Punta ArenasChile 11,3307,041
QuinteroChile 9,1115,662
SantiagoChile 9,1625,694
SewellChile 9,2275,734
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7476,057
ValdiviaChile 9,8616,128
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8456,118
VallenarChile 8,6615,382
ValparaisoChile 9,1065,659
AltaiChina 9,1095,661
BeijingChina 10,1026,277
ChangchunChina 9,5575,939
ChangduChina 11,0566,870
ChangshaChina 11,4227,098
ChengduChina 11,1596,934
ChongqingChina 11,2997,021
DuianChina 10,4976,523
ErlianChina 9,7176,038
GanzhouChina 11,6707,252
GuangzhouChina 11,9767,442
HaikouChina 12,3517,675
HailarChina 9,0415,618
HamiChina 9,7276,044
HetanChina 10,0706,257
JiuquanChina 10,1176,287
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7236,042
KashiChina 9,7126,035
KunmingChina 11,7847,322
LanzhouChina 10,5596,561
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1306,916
NanchangChina 11,3597,059
NanjingChina 10,9526,806
NanningChina 12,0637,496
PingbianChina 11,0796,885
QingdaoChina 10,4856,515
QiqiharChina 9,1955,714
RuoqiangChina 10,0556,248
ShanghaiChina 11,0016,836
ShantouChina 11,9267,411
ShenyangChina 9,8186,101
TaiyuanChina 10,3846,453
TaoyuanChina 11,6837,260
TengchongChina 11,7377,294
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5305,922
Xi’AnChina 10,7656,689
XichangChina 11,4617,122
YanjiChina 9,5905,959
YichangChina 11,1586,934
YinchuanChina 10,3016,401
YiningChina 9,3815,830
ZhengzhouChina 10,7006,649
ZhijiangChina 11,5257,162
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3683,336
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2983,292
AraucaColombia 4,6532,891
BarranquillaColombia 4,2312,629
Benito SalasColombia 5,1133,177
BogotáColombia 4,9163,055
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5532,830
El CaranoColombia 4,8162,993
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9323,065
MatecanaColombia 4,9103,051
PeralesColombia 4,9493,076
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7732,966
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2832,662
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1262,564
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2012,611
VanguardiaColombia 4,9743,091
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9043,669
YariguiesColombia 4,6572,894
MoroniComoros 12,8537,987
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,4612,772
LimonCosta Rica 4,4382,758
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4782,783
San JoseCosta Rica 4,4642,774
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,2413,878
DubrovnikCroatia 6,6294,119
SibenikCroatia 6,4153,986
SplitCroatia 6,4644,017
ZagrebCroatia 6,2763,900
CamagueyCuba 3,0941,923
CasablancaCuba 2,9891,857
HavanaCuba 3,0101,871
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0922,543
FamagustaCyprus 8,1895,088
LarnacaCyprus 8,1905,089
LimassolCyprus 8,1715,077
NicosiaCyprus 8,1475,063
BrnoCzech Republic 6,0943,787
ChebCzech Republic 5,7823,593
MosnovCzech Republic 6,1413,816
PragueCzech Republic 5,8903,660
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3136,409
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2676,380
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2206,351
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7067,274
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0566,870
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4603,393
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6253,495
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2463,260
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1983,230
MarstalDenmark 5,3953,353
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4833,407
OdenseDenmark 5,3633,332
RandersDenmark 5,2843,284
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6053,483
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2413,257
TønderDenmark 5,2983,293
TylstrupDenmark 5,2413,257
TystofteDenmark 5,4193,367
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2893,287
VestervigDenmark 5,1743,215
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,8226,725
Melville HallDominica 3,8452,389
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2522,021
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3122,058
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3822,101
BaniDominican Republic 3,4092,119
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4142,122
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3602,088
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2612,026
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3382,074
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3192,062
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2572,024
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3942,109
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3552,085
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3652,091
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2602,026
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3632,090
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3842,103
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3542,084
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2442,016
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3132,059
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3972,111
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4042,115
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3052,054
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3952,110
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2282,006
MichesDominican Republic 3,3392,075
MocaDominican Republic 3,2852,041
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2782,037
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2252,004
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3542,084
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2902,045
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3832,102
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4312,132
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3112,057
PoloDominican Republic 3,4272,130
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2442,016
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3462,079
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2602,026
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2952,048
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4012,114
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3292,069
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2872,043
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3132,058
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3902,106
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2922,046
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3802,100
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3472,080
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4032,115
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3112,057
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2772,036
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2712,033
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3942,109
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3922,108
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3662,092
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3122,058
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2432,015
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3562,085
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2582,025
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2205,729
CanarEcuador 5,7543,575
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7213,555
IzobambaEcuador 5,5083,423
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4733,401
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9213,679
MilagroEcuador 5,7133,550
OtavaloEcuador 5,4383,379
PichilingueEcuador 5,5993,479
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6053,483
PuyoEcuador 5,6283,497
QuitoEcuador 5,4853,408
RumipambaEcuador 5,5803,468
San GabrielEcuador 5,3933,351
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2715,139
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5405,307
AswanEgypt 9,0635,632
AsyutEgypt 8,6855,397
BahariyaEgypt 8,4405,244
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5195,294
CairoEgypt 8,4535,253
DabaaEgypt 8,1875,088
DakhlaEgypt 8,6805,394
El ArishEgypt 8,5235,296
El TorEgypt 8,7545,440
FarafraEgypt 8,4865,273
HelwanEgypt 8,4695,263
HurguadaEgypt 8,8495,499
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4655,260
KhargaEgypt 8,7875,460
KosseirEgypt 8,9705,574
LuxorEgypt 8,9105,537
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0845,024
MinyaEgypt 8,5795,331
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4075,224
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7085,411
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8215,482
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5795,331
SalloumEgypt 7,9354,931
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1445,061
SohagEgypt 8,7705,450
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7405,431
TahrirEgypt 8,3625,197
TantaEgypt 8,3705,201
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2372,633
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,2002,610
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1992,609
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,2012,611
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0525,625
AsmaraEritrea 10,2156,348
AssabEritrea 10,6596,624
MassawaEritrea 10,2216,351
TallinEstonia 5,8493,635
TartuEstonia 6,0103,734
VilsandiEstonia 5,7803,592
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7606,686
GonderEthiopia 10,3576,436
NegeleEthiopia 11,1316,917
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2707,003
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1802,598
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,1322,568
Laucala BayFiji 12,9048,019
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9458,044
NandiFiji 12,9458,044
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8988,015
HelsinkiFinland 5,8013,605
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8083,609
JoensuuFinland 5,8603,641
JokioinenFinland 5,7103,549
JyvskylFinland 5,7103,548
KajaaniFinland 5,6773,528
KuopioFinland 5,7643,582
KuusamoFinland 5,6323,500
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9053,669
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5853,470
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6023,481
OuluFinland 5,5453,446
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4543,389
TampereFinland 5,6833,532
TurkuFinland 5,6723,525
VaasaFinland 5,5033,419
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,0833,780
BiarritzFrance 5,2933,289
BordeauxFrance 5,2693,274
BrestFrance 4,8232,997
CaenFrance 5,0413,132
ChateaurouxFrance 5,3103,300
DijonFrance 5,5023,419
GourdonFrance 5,4123,363
GrenobleFrance 5,6723,525
Le MansFrance 5,1503,200
LilleFrance 5,1903,225
LyonFrance 5,5863,471
MarseilleFrance 5,7473,571
MontpellierFrance 5,6553,514
NancyFrance 5,4903,412
NantesFrance 5,0763,154
NiceFrance 5,8653,644
ParisFrance 5,2383,255
PerpignanFrance 5,6353,502
StrasbourgFrance 5,5863,471
ToulonFrance 5,8153,614
ToulouseFrance 5,4803,405
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2533,264
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3263,310
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2543,265
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3723,338
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1293,187
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1825,706
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,6226,600
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,6206,599
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0376,237
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1156,286
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9916,208
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0516,867
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,31910,762
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,32710,767
BitamGabon 9,3905,835
CocobeachGabon 9,3435,806
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8536,123
LambarnGabon 9,5345,924
LastourvilleGabon 9,7246,043
LibrevilleGabon 9,3765,826
MakokouGabon 9,6185,977
MayumbaGabon 9,7916,084
MitzicGabon 9,5025,905
MkamboGabon 9,6586,002
MoandaGabon 9,8236,104
MouilaGabon 9,6876,020
Port-GentilGabon 9,4255,857
TchibanGabon 9,7706,071
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7763,589
BanjulGambia 6,4183,988
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9064,913
TbilisiGeorgia 8,2335,116
BerlinGermany 5,6893,535
BrockenGermany 5,5743,463
CologneGermany 5,4053,358
DresdenGermany 5,7973,602
ErfurtGermany 5,6423,506
EssenGermany 5,3803,343
FichtelbergGermany 5,7933,600
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,5553,452
GeisenheimGermany 5,5213,431
GorlitzGermany 5,8643,644
HamburgGermany 5,4333,376
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4333,376
HannoverGermany 5,4803,406
HelgolandGermany 5,2823,283
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,8413,629
KarlsruheGermany 5,6063,484
KasselGermany 5,5343,439
KonstanzGermany 5,7363,564
LeipzigGermany 5,7013,543
LindenbergGermany 5,7513,574
MagdeburgGermany 5,6113,487
MunichGermany 5,8553,638
MünsterGermany 5,3873,348
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6243,495
NurembergGermany 5,7403,567
NurnbergGermany 5,7373,565
PotsdamGermany 5,6803,530
RostockGermany 5,5203,430
SchleswigGermany 5,3593,330
StuttgartGermany 5,6683,522
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4553,390
ZugspitzeGermany 5,8633,643
AccraGhana 8,2485,125
KumasiGhana 8,0515,003
TamaleGhana 7,8764,894
GibraltarGibraltar 5,4913,412
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2434,501
AthensGreece 7,3284,554
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3514,568
ChiosGreece 7,4524,631
CorfuGreece 6,9664,329
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,9724,332
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,6314,742
IoanninaGreece 7,0174,360
KalamataGreece 7,2944,532
KerkiraGreece 6,9664,329
Kythira IslandGreece 7,4184,610
LamiaGreece 7,1794,461
LarissaGreece 7,1224,426
LemnosGreece 7,2674,516
LimnosGreece 7,2744,520
MethoniGreece 7,2914,531
MilosGreece 7,4754,645
MitiliniGreece 7,4244,613
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,4184,610
NaxosGreece 7,5044,663
PatrasGreece 7,1854,465
RhodesGreece 7,7274,802
SamosGreece 7,5524,693
Skiros IslandGreece 7,3024,537
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,5514,692
ThessalonikiGreece 7,0894,405
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,2824,525
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1684,455
AasiaatGreenland 2,4511,523
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7381,701
AputiteqGreenland 3,0511,896
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8572,397
FrederikshbGreenland 2,0281,260
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,2731,412
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5401,578
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5372,198
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5381,577
JulianehbGreenland 2,1191,317
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,3581,465
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5342,196
NanortalikGreenland 2,1331,325
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,1721,350
NordGreenland 4,1072,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,1011,305
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0791,913
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,2351,389
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,3621,468
UpernavikGreenland 2,7781,727
UummannaqGreenland 2,6451,644
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7602,337
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7622,338
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1522,580
BokeGuinea 6,7564,198
ConakryGuinea 6,9574,323
FaranahGuinea 7,1174,423
KankanGuinea 7,1904,468
KindiaGuinea 6,9674,330
KissidougouGuinea 7,2174,485
LabeGuinea 6,8994,287
MacentaGuinea 7,3334,557
MamouGuinea 6,9954,347
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4864,652
SiguiriGuinea 7,1114,419
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6234,115
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8693,026
TimehriGuyana 4,8993,044
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3922,108
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8394,871
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9164,919
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8444,874
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9654,950
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6795,393
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8494,877
CatacamasHonduras 3,9742,470
CholutecaHonduras 4,1792,597
La CeibaHonduras 3,9122,431
La MesaHonduras 3,9762,471
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,8842,414
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0742,532
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,1022,549
TelaHonduras 3,9332,444
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0717,501
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0727,502
BudapestHungary 6,3413,941
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,3573,950
DebrecenHungary 6,4944,036
KeszthelyHungary 6,2883,907
MiskolcHungary 6,4013,978
PecsHungary 6,4003,977
SzegedHungary 6,4944,035
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,2173,863
AkureyriIceland 3,6032,239
DalatangiIceland 3,8092,367
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7352,321
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5942,233
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7052,302
ReykhólarIceland 3,4122,120
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4102,119
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3822,102
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4832,165
AgraIndia 11,0656,876
AhmedabadIndia 11,2977,020
AkolaIndia 11,7077,275
AllahabadIndia 11,3617,060
AmritsarIndia 10,4936,520
BangaloreIndia 12,5337,788
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1187,530
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0327,477
BikanerIndia 10,8146,720
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6267,846
CherrapunjiIndia 11,6237,223
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,6237,223
DaltonganjIndia 11,5767,194
DarbhangaIndia 11,3977,082
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4337,105
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4337,104
DumkaIndia 11,6357,230
DwarkaIndia 11,2226,973
GoaIndia 12,1237,533
GuwahatiIndia 11,5287,163
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,0987,518
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4537,117
JagdalpurIndia 12,0467,486
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,8487,362
KotaIndia 11,2016,961
KozhikodeIndia 12,6397,854
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3166,411
LudhianaIndia 10,6086,592
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4347,727
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8736,756
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7317,290
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3237,657
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7367,293
New DelhiIndia 10,8896,766
PambanIndia 12,9798,065
PuneIndia 11,8117,339
SagarIndia 11,4377,107
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2376,362
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9728,061
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9728,061
VeravalIndia 11,4257,100
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2317,600
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6249,087
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6459,101
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2679,487
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4609,607
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1718,806
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1088,767
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1208,774
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5789,059
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6399,097
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5799,059
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9908,693
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3909,564
AbadanIran 9,4265,857
ArakIran 9,1685,697
BabolsarIran 9,0665,634
Bandar AbbasIran 10,1486,306
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,8395,492
Bandar LengehIran 10,1356,298
BirjandIran 9,7416,053
BushehrIran 9,6946,024
ChahbaharIran 10,5456,553
DezfulIran 9,2615,755
EsfahanIran 9,4105,848
IranshahrIran 10,3626,439
KermanIran 9,8886,144
KermanshahIran 9,0045,595
Khoram AbadIran 9,1475,684
MashhadIran 9,4315,861
OroomiehIran 8,5965,342
RamsarIran 8,9515,562
RashtIran 8,8615,506
SemnanIran 9,2095,723
ShahroudIran 9,2045,719
ShirazIran 9,7356,049
TabrizIran 8,6215,357
TeheranIran 9,0965,652
YazdIran 9,5985,964
ZahedanIran 10,1506,307
ZanjanIran 8,8615,506
BaghdadIraq 8,9465,559
BasraIraq 9,3825,830
BelmulletIreland 4,2142,619
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3892,728
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2962,670
ClonesIreland 4,3882,727
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3122,679
CorkIreland 4,3992,734
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4012,735
DublinIreland 4,4762,782
KilkennyIreland 4,4452,762
Malin HeadIreland 4,3372,695
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,5202,809
ShannonIreland 4,3392,696
ValentiaIreland 4,2852,663
EilatIsrael 8,7225,420
HaifaIsrael 8,4475,249
JerusalemIsrael 8,5405,307
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5105,288
AlbengaItaly 5,8993,665
AlgheroItaly 6,1373,813
AmendolaItaly 6,5584,075
AnconaItaly 6,2733,898
ArezzoItaly 6,1773,839
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,6544,135
BergamoItaly 5,8953,663
BolognaItaly 6,0703,772
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,9463,695
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,7104,170
BrindisiItaly 6,7644,204
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2843,905
CameriItaly 5,8383,628
CampobassoItaly 6,4894,032
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2803,902
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,3243,930
Cape FrascaItaly 6,2093,858
Cape MeleItaly 5,9073,671
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,6394,126
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8114,233
CerviaItaly 6,1543,824
CiampinoItaly 6,3383,939
Cimone MountainItaly 6,0553,762
Cisa PassItaly 5,9873,720
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,2743,899
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,9903,722
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,8734,271
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,8304,245
DecimomannuItaly 6,2703,896
DobbiacoItaly 5,9843,718
FalconaraItaly 6,2633,892
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,1133,798
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,5534,072
FonniItaly 6,2363,875
FrontoneItaly 6,2303,871
FrosinoneItaly 6,3963,974
GelaItaly 6,7844,216
GenoaItaly 5,9213,679
GhediItaly 5,9483,696
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,6924,158
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4874,031
GrossetoItaly 6,1753,837
GrottaglieItaly 6,7404,188
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1713,835
GuidoniaItaly 6,3353,936
IstranaItaly 6,0453,757
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,7934,221
LatinaItaly 6,3773,963
LatronicoItaly 6,6824,152
LecceItaly 6,8074,230
M. CalamitaItaly 6,1333,811
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,7134,172
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,7894,219
MilanItaly 5,8823,655
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,8353,626
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2073,857
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,5134,047
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,2003,853
PadovaItaly 6,0493,759
Paganella MountainItaly 5,9473,696
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,6484,131
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,6294,119
PantelleriaItaly 6,6524,134
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9903,722
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2793,902
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2443,880
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3973,975
PiacenzaItaly 5,9463,695
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,0693,771
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,1403,815
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4253,992
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,6284,119
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,3403,940
PrizziItaly 6,6844,154
RadicofaniItaly 6,2113,859
Resia PassItaly 5,8773,652
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,1883,845
RivoltoItaly 6,0853,781
Rolle PassItaly 5,9853,719
RomeItaly 6,3233,929
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,3163,925
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,1213,804
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8913,661
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,5614,077
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8514,258
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,0163,738
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,1493,821
Scuro MountainItaly 6,7624,202
SigonellaItaly 6,8064,229
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,7344,184
TarvisioItaly 6,0833,780
TermoliItaly 6,4794,026
TorinoItaly 5,8103,610
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,7943,600
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6084,106
TrevicoItaly 6,5634,078
TrevisoItaly 6,0523,761
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,1483,821
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,8033,606
UdineItaly 6,0903,784
Ustica IslandItaly 6,5964,099
VeniceItaly 6,0723,773
VeronaItaly 5,9873,720
VicenzaItaly 6,0183,740
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,2953,912
ViterboItaly 6,2603,890
VolterraItaly 6,1183,802